Deal of the Week: Digital Persona Fingerprint Reader - Save 43%

Axiom ST-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 20m

  • Axiom
  • 34584286
  • AXG94628
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$118.95
  • Network
  • ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 66.00ft
  • Complies with TAA Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
ST/ST multimode duplex OM1 fiber optic cable.