Axiom SC-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 12m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 34736340
  • AXG94606
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$62.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 39.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: TAA
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime