Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Axiom 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m LC MM Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 35386257
  • AXG98511
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$121.20 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: TAA
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime