Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Black Box ST-ST 50 125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, 30m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 32973464
  • FOCMP10-030M-STST-AQ
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$206.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 98.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime