Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Axiom SC-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m, TAA

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 34736260
  • AXG92642
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$36.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: TAA
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime