Axiom SC SC Multimode Duple OM4 50 125 Fiber Cable, TAA, 3m

  • Axiom
  • 34535273
  • AXG97625
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$90.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime