Axiom 10GBase-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km SC PC SM Transceiver (Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+)

  • Axiom
  • 35400451
  • AXG93951
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$499.20
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: TAA
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime