Avaya 10GBase-LR 10GbE SFP+ 1310nm 10km LC SM Transceiver

  • Avaya
  • 12365621
  • AA1403011-E6
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This is a 1-port 10GBASE-LR SFP+ DOM transceiver.