Deal of the Week: Apple iPad 32GB WiFi, Save 24% - Limited Supply.

1000Base-LH GbE SFP 1550nm 70km LC SM Transceiver (Aruba J4860D)

  • E-Net
  • 35074229
  • J4860D-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$139.17
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
This is an Aruba compatible 1000Base-LH GbE SFP 1550nm 70km LC SM transceiver.