IMC ST-SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m

  • IMC Networks
  • 16475158
  • DFMM-STSC-1M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$23.95
  • Patch Patch Cable
  • SC Multimode ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
Get the best price-to-performance ration with this high quality multi-mode fiber optic patch cord. Each assembly is OFNR (Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser) and can be used between floors through cable risers or elevator shafts (not to be used in air plenums).
09