Limited Time Offer: Free Azure Migration and 1-Month Managed Services Trial

Gb SFP 1310nm 2km OM3 MM Transceiver

  • Interlogix-Utc Fire & Security
  • 35778200
  • S30-2MLC-2
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$92.27 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
06