Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

Black Box SC-SC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Plenum Fiber Cable, Orange, 10m

  • Black Box
  • 32883549
  • FOCMP62-010M-SCSC-OR
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$78.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 33.00 ft
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime