Deal of the Week: Jabra Pro Headset Now $229.95, Save 45%

Axiom LC-ST 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 8m

  • Axiom
  • 35441771
  • AXG94647
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$68.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC, ST connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 26.20ft
  • Complies with TAA Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. They use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. Axiom offers a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.