Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Axiom LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 80m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 32844363
  • LCLC10GA-80M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$226.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 262.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime