Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Axiom 100Base-FX SFP 1550nm 100km LC SM Transceiver (Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-LH LC)

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 35786761
  • M-FAST-SFP-LH/LC-EEC-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LH
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime