ACP-EP SFP 550M SX LC TAA 1-GIG SX DOM MMF Transceiver (Arista SFP-1G-SX)

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 33928340
  • SFP-1G-SX-AR-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$47.82
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
10