Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 62.5 125, Duplex, Multimode, 405ft

  • Tripp Lite
  • 14870390
  • N320-405
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$199.95
  • Patch , Fiber optic
  • LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 405ft
  • Warranty: Lifetime
This multimode/duplex fiber optic patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, as well as a PVC jacket, and it is FDDI- and OFNR-rated. Duplex/multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.