Limited Time Offer: Free Azure Migration and 1-Month Managed Services Trial

Siig 3M FIBER MMF LC MTRJ 50 125

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Siig
  • 41063225
  • CB-FE0F11-S1
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$19.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
SIIG 3M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/MTRJ is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 3 meters in length and features LC to MTRJ connectors.

The 3M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/MTRJ is RoHS-compliant.
03