Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-SC OM3 Multimode 1.6mm Riser Fiber Cable, 12m

  • Panduit
  • 34121100
  • NKFPX2ERLSSM012
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$39.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 39.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
NetKey cables provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.