Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-LC OM3 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 15m

  • Panduit
  • 34136272
  • NKFPX2ELLLSM015
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$48.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 49.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
These cables provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk. Support network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas. Riser rated patch cords support installations that require this flame rating in specific environments.