Limited Time Offer: Free Azure Migration and 1-Month Managed Services Trial

Panduit MPO to LC 50 125 OM3 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, 16ft

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 41069043
  • FXTHP5NLSSNF016
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$588.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 16.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
05