Limited Time Offer: Free Azure Migration and 1-Month Managed Services Trial

Panduit 7M 2FIBER OM3 1.6MM PATCH CORD

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 41069787
  • FX2ELLNLNSNM007
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$52.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 23.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
Opti-Core 2-fiber OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord is LSZH-rated and provides interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, at the desk and network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas.
06