Limited Time Offer: Free Azure Migration and 1-Month Managed Services Trial

Panduit 2-Fiber SC-SC OM1 Duplex 3mm Fiber Cable, 26m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 41113764
  • F623RSNSNSNM026
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$62.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 85.00ft
  • Complies with OM1 Standards
Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.
03