Netpatibles LC-ST 9 125 OS1 OS2 Singlemode Simplex 1.6mm Fiber Cable, Yellow, 5m

  • Netpatibles
  • 36252470
  • L-ST OS1/OS2 SM SX PVC/RSR 5M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$12.95 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
07