Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Lenovo Blade 1000BSX SFP Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Lenovo
  • 17962396
  • 81Y1622
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$197.00 
  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
The Blade 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver enables connectivity to 1 Gb Ethernet fiber cables with LC connectors.