Free 2-Day Ground Shipping on Ink and Toner

HPE 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm LC Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
Ordering Information
$239.95 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty