Free 2-Day Ground Shipping on Ink and Toner

Finisar 40GBase-SWDM QSFP+ 850nm 300m LC MM Transceiver

  • Finisar
  • 38105705
  • FTL4S1QE2C
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$364.06 
  • Supports 40 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
Finisar’s FTL4S1QE2C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over duplex multimode fiber.
04