Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Extreme Networks 100Base-FX SFP MMF LC Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Extreme Networks
  • 34931006
  • 100FX-SFP-OM
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$148.74 
  • Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty