Read a special COVID-19 update from President and CEO Tim McGrath.

ENET 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 4LANES 1270 PERP1330NM 150M 2KM DOM MMF SMF

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ENET
  • 37218290
  • 321-40G-LX4-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty