Free 2-Day Ground Shipping on Ink and Toner

Black Box ST-LC OM4 Multimode Plenum Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 10m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 36341982
  • FOCMR10010MSTLCOR
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$89.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 33.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime