Free 2-Day Ground Shipping on Ink and Toner

Black Box LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable, Red, 5m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 36332728
  • FOLZH10-005M-LCLC-RD
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$27.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Red
    Length: 16.40 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
06