Limited Time Offer: Free Azure Migration and 1-Month Managed Services Trial

Black Box 5M (16.4FT) LCSC OR OM2 MM FIB

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 41058755
  • FO50-005M-SCLC
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24-48 Hours
Ordering Information
$15.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
The smart choice when price matters most. OM2 50-Micron MM FO Patch Cable Black Box Connect Black Box Premium Insertion Loss 3.5 dB Maximum 3.0 dB Maximum Jacket OFNR OFNR, OFNP Connectors SC, ST, LC SC, ST, LC, MT-RJ Colors Orange 12 Colors Lengths 5 13 Custom Lengths No Yes Warranty 2 Years Lifetime.
09