Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Axiom MPO to MPO F F 50 125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 12m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 18740470
  • MPOFFOM412M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$365.95 
  • Network
  • Fiber optic
  • 39.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom MPO cables are designed to be used in any high-density fiber optic environment, such as digital cross-connects, optical backplanes, parallel processing applications, and Fibre Channel storage facilities.