Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Axiom LC-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 80m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 35441885
  • AXG96896
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$174.95 
  • Fiber optic
  • LC, SC connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 262.50ft
  • Complies with TAA Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. Axiom uses only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. They offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.