Deal of the Week: 21.5" ViewSonic HD LED Monitor, Save 24%

Axiom 1GE SFP LX Transceiver, SMF (Fortinet FR-TRAN-LX)

  • Axiom
  • 35119589
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1.25Gbps
This is a 1GE SFP LX SMF Transceiver.