Storm Sale: Protect Your Technology With These Offers

Axiom 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 4km LC MM Transceiver (Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-MM LC)

  • Axiom
  • 35786779
  • M-FAST-SFP-MM/LC-EEC-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$58.80
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-FX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps
  • Networking Protocol: Fast Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime