Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Axiom 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 4km LC MM Transceiver (Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-MM LC)

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 35786779
  • M-FAST-SFP-MM/LC-EEC-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$58.80 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-FX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps
  • Networking Protocol: Fast Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime