Deal of the Week: Lexmark MS810de Printer - Save 65%

Axiom 1000Base-LH GbE SFP 1550nm 70km LC SM Transceiver (Aruba J4860D)

  • Axiom
  • 35049103
  • J4860D-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$144.00
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
This is an Aruba compatible 1000Base-LH GbE SFP 1550nm 70km LC SM transceiver.