Limited Time Offer: Free Azure Migration and 1-Month Managed Services Trial

Allied Telesis 15KM 100FX LC SFP SMF

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Allied Telesis
  • 41066587
  • AT-SPFX/15
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$133.15 
  • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
  • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 100Mbps
The AT-SPF series offers the latest industry standard in flexible, full-duplex Fast Ethernet connectivity. These hot-swappable, fiber interfaces simply plug into a SFP slot on Allied Telesis SFP compatible products. Configurations can be optimized to meet varied distance and service requirements.
03