AddOn XCVR SFP MMF JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-SX-2K

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • AddOn
  • 38023865
  • EX-SFP-1GE-SX-2K-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$56.94 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-MX
  • Warranty Period: Limited lifetime
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: TAA
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
09