Limited Time Offer: Free Azure Migration and 1-Month Managed Services Trial

AddOn MSA STD SFP28 TO SFP28 10M

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • AddOn
  • 41058868
  • SFP-28G-AOC10M-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$334.95 
  • 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable
  • Fiber optic
  • 33.00ft
  • Complies with TAA Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is an MSA compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 active optical cable that operates over multi-mode fiber with a maximum reach of 10.0m (32.8ft). At a wavelength of 850nm, it has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional.
07