Read a special COVID-19 update from President and CEO Tim McGrath.

Netgear 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 100m OM3 OM4 MTP MPO MM Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • NETGEAR
  • 37861023
  • ACM761-10000S
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$449.24 
  • Supports 100 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 100Gbps
This QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-SR4 throughput up to 100 meters for M4500 model switches.