Deal of the Week: Lexmark MS810de Printer - Save 65%

Axiom LC-ST 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Cable, Yellow, 80m

  • Axiom
  • 32585824
  • LCSTSD9Y-80M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$122.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 262.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime