Panduit 2-Fiber SC-LC OM4 Multimode 1.6mm Riser Fiber Cable, Aqua, 1m

  • Panduit
  • 35483719
  • FZ2ERLNSNONM001
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$42.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty