Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkPad E580 Only $549.00

Panduit 2-Fiber LC-SC OM4 Multimode 1.6mm Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, 2.5m

  • Panduit
  • 35470168
  • FZ2ELLNSNONM2.5
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$46.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 8.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty