Free 2-Day Ground Shipping on Ink and Toner

ENET 40GBase-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km MPO MTP SM Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ENET
  • 38050329
  • ENQP-IDMS-1310C
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty