Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Black Box SC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Red, 3m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 32975902
  • FOCMR10-003M-SCSC-RD
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$52.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Red
    Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime