Edge Memory Cables


1 - 12 of 29 Results
12 | 24 | 48
View Results As:
 Product Image Product Availability Help Icon Price
  • Item #: 31901039
  • Mfr Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-EM
  • 10.00ft
  • Cables
Temporarily Out-of-Stock
$78.95 
Qty:
  • Item #: 31901047
  • Mfr Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-EM
  • 16.40ft
  • Cables
Temporarily Out-of-Stock
$108.95 
Qty:
  • Item #: 34171781
  • Mfr Part#: QSFP-H40G-AOC10M-EM
  • QSFP+ connector(s)
  • Cables
Temporarily Out-of-Stock
$549.95 
Qty:
  • Item #: 34336151
  • Mfr Part#: 58100002701-EM
  • Cables
Temporarily Out-of-Stock
$212.95 
Qty:
  • Item #: 35961418
  • Mfr Part#: CABSFPSFP0.5M-EM
  • 1.60ft
  • Cables
Temporarily Out-of-Stock
$80.95 
Qty:
  • Item #: 34336127
  • Mfr Part#: MA-CBL-TA-3M-EM
  • Twinaxial cable / SFP+ connector(s)
  • Cables
Temporarily Out-of-Stock
$69.95 
Qty:
  • Item #: 33032703
  • Mfr Part#: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-EM
  • Twinaxial cable / SFP+ connector(s)
  • Cables
Temporarily Out-of-Stock
$266.95 
Qty:
  • Item #: 33032640
  • Mfr Part#: SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-EM
  • Twinaxial cable / SFP+ connector(s)
  • Cables
Temporarily Out-of-Stock
$80.95 
Qty:
  • Item #: 33836306
  • Mfr Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M-EM
  • Twinaxial cable / SFP+ connector(s)
  • Cables
Temporarily Out-of-Stock
$68.95 
Qty:
  • Item #: 33032463
  • Mfr Part#: MD-62125-SCLC-2M-EM
  • Fiber optic / SC, LC connector(s)
  • Cables
Temporarily Out-of-Stock
$32.95 
Qty:
  • Item #: 35513463
  • Mfr Part#: 10G-50125-LCLC-EM
  • Cables
Temporarily Out-of-Stock
$43.95 
Qty:
  • Item #: 33032551
  • Mfr Part#: QSFP-H40G-CU5M-EM
  • Twinaxial cable / QSFP+ connector(s)
  • Cables
Temporarily Out-of-Stock
$221.95 
Qty: