Tripp Lite SC-SC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange, 30m

  • Tripp Lite
  • 31605248
  • N306-30M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$58.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 98.40ft
  • Complies with RoHS Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Tripp Lite's 30 Meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.