Tripp Lite MTRJ-LC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 15m

  • Tripp Lite
  • 31605281
  • N314-15M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$34.95
  • Fiber optic
  • MT-RJ, LC connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 49.20ft
  • Complies with RoHS Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to LC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
10