Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST SC, 62.5 125, Duplex Multimode, 30m

  • Tripp Lite
  • 14676781
  • N304-30M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$43.95
  • Patch , Fiber optic
  • SC Multimode (M), ST Multimode (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 30m
  • Warranty: Lifetime
Tripp Lite's duplex/multimode fiber optic patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and ST connectors on the other. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI- and OFNR-rated. Duplex/multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.